Download draaiboek ONKT versie 3

aangemelde teams

 klik op de foto om de laatste versie (versie 4) van het draaiboek te downloaden!

01  Leen Vogel Team Fauna
 Paul Rehorst
 Mario van Leuken
 Mari den Toom
 Hendrik Djaspan controleur
 
02  Mariska van den Broek De Boshoek
 Michel Brouwer
 Ton van de Weerd
 Jan Vos
 Hendrik Jan Brouwer controleur
 
03  Rob Hens Shimano Team
 Bell Moerli
 Martin den Harder
 Anthony Slijngard
 Lambert controleur
 
04  Roy Ensink Team De Kolk
 Rob Zandbergen
 Maarten Heheman
 Raimon Gacka
 Nick Meijerhof controleur
 
05  Bertus van Beek Team Levi
 Harry van Lente
 Gert Wolff
 Wilbert Kruisweg
 Dinnie Veldman controleur
 
06  Ferry Kraaij Team Hoogendoorn
 Donny Necir
 Mike Hengelman
 Cees Hoogendoorn
 Wilmar Kroon controleur
 
07  Wilfried Bouwman Team WilJou
 Jouke de Vries
 Sjoerd Hulzinga
 Marcel van der Kolk
 Marja  Verheul controleur
 
08  Ronny Geruit

De heren
v/d Slothoeve

 Kevin van Lith
 Gerard van Esdonk
 Johan de Graaf
 Piet van der Berg controleur
 
09  Geert vd Ham Team Bandeboer
 Rein Lock
 Pieter Oosterwijk
 Cees Oosterwijk
 Adriaan Bassa controleur
 
10  Ronald van Donk Team Vdonk
 Ornel Veenema
 Rick Reitzema
 Stefan Groenhof
 Kimberly Kroon controleur
 
11  Rudy Karjasemita Team Satebabiboys
 Tom Korf
 Marvin Abrahams
 Hezron Pattipeilohy
 Miznem Karasemita controleur
 
12  Jordain Huijnen

Team Geulhof
A

 Terence Janssen
 Danny Janssen
 John Franssen
 Horst Dohms controleur
 
13  Geert van Win Team Forelshop
 Yannick Bruinins
 Melissa Marriman
 Sander vd Velde
 Philip Mulder controleur
 
14  Mari Sterks Team Slothoeve 2
 Marco Opheij
 Jan van Rosmalen
 Wan van Roesel
 Menno van Doorn controleur
 
15  Hub Barlage Team Geulhof
B
 Kay de Vries
 Roy Pluijmen
 Jo van Gorcum
 Julian Plum controleur
 
16  Sjon Arnts Soffritti
 Chris Timmerman
 Rafaël Rozema
 Kobus van de Vorstenbosch
 Cas Mellema controleur
 
17  Eddie van der Wal

Camping
't Waterhoentje

 Franklin Tanahatoe
 Jacob Veldman
 Rheno van Zantvoort
 Meta Jonkers controleur
 
18  Willie Gloudemans De Forel
Bergharen
 Rob Verhagen
 Joop Woudenberg
 Wim Terwielen
 Willem de Jong controleur
 
19  Lorenz Vantomme De drie Fonteinen
 Dario Putman
 Dirk Vanhecke
 Philiep Lagrou
 Angelique Rommelaere controleur
 
20  Mohamed Maksoedan Brofo's
 Sainoel Maksoedan
 Hashier Maksoedan
 Pike Partoredjo
 Asraf Madaran controleur
 
21  Vincent Faaij BDTA-ned
 Ton van Garderen
 Mitch van Koersveld
 Remco Smits
 Joop van Antwerpen controleur
 
22  Jelle Aerssens BDTA-B
 Kristof Kleenwerck
 Andrew Brands
 Ronny van der Bussche
 Kelly Aerssens controleur
 
23  Steven Karamali RTC
 Sebastiaan Zwerus
 Nick Modder
 Ronald Lokhorst
 Leo van Ligten controleur
 
24  Freddy Smit Autoschade
Berghorst
 Bertjan Draaijer
 Noah Motman
 Ton van Beek
 Ronnie Mulder controleur
 
25    
 
 
 
  controleur
 

> Terug wedstrijden 


 

scroll

AnkerBoven
Login